Karissa Addison
Teacher-Pre-K
|
Jamie Agan
Paraprofessional-Kindergarten
|
Crystal Alred
Literacy Coach
|
Stacey Armstrong
Teacher-1st Grade
|
Teresa Barger
Teacher-1st Grade
|
Christie Bell
Teacher-2nd Grade
|
Paige Benefield
Media Specialist
|
Shea Boyd
Teacher-Kindergarten
|
Samantha Conner
Teacher-Kindergarten
|
Becky Davis
Paraprofessional-Kindergarten
|
Cierra Deering
Teacher-Pre-K
|
|
Candi Easterwood
Assistant Teacher-Pre-K
|
Cassidy Fink
Assistant Teacher-Pre-K
|
Deana Gable
Lunchroom Staff
|
Kassidy Gilliam
Teacher-Kindergarten
|
Kelly Golden
Teacher-2nd Grade
|
Lindsey Griggs
Teacher-2nd Grade
|
Kim Haney
Paraprofessional-Special Education
|
Lei Hanson
Teacher-Special Education
|
Vicki Hanson
Teacher-2nd Grade
|
Kristian Kilgore
Assistant Teacher-Pre-K
|
Candy McAdams
Teacher-Pre-K
|
Tara Morrow
Speech Language Pathologist
|
Morgan Nalley
Teacher-Special Education
|
Amanda Payne
Lunchroom Manager
|
Kim Rahn
Teacher-Special Education
|
Julie Randolph
Teacher-Music
|
Brenna Robinson
Teacher-Second Grade
|
Kelly Robinson
Paraprofessional-Kindergarten
|
Shawna Rowan
Teacher-Special Education
|
Lilly Ann Russell
Teacher-Kindergarten
|
Jennifer Saxon
Teacher-Kindergarten
|
Emily Schreiber
Paraprofessional-Kindergarten
|
Madison Shadrix
Teacher-Kindergarten
|
Krista Simpson
Teacher-1st Grade
|
Katrina W Smith
Principal
|
Lauren Smith
Paraprofessional-Kindergarten
|
Stacey Smith
Teacher-Pre-K
|
Trish Smith
School Counselor
|
Karen Stephens
Assistant Teacher-Pre-K
|
Betsy Sutton
Teacher-1st Grade
|
Abbe Sweatt
Teacher-1st Grade
|
Jaclyn Synowiec
Assistant Teacher-Pre-K
|
Christy Taylor
Paraprofessional
|
Holly Terry
Teacher-Special Education
|
Ashley Thompson
Paraprofessional-Kindergarten
|
Catherine Thompson
Paraprofessional-Special Education
|
Natalie Thompson
Teacher-Second Grade
|
Larissa Townsend
Paraprofessional-Special Education
|
Brianna Turner
Teacher-Kindergarten
|
Milyn Wallace
Teacher-Special Education
|
Kylie Ward
Teacher-Special Education
|
April Warren
Teacher-Second Grade
|
Renee Welch
Paraprofessional-Special Education
|
|
Amanda West
Teacher-1st Grade
|
Nicole West
Paraprofessional-Kindergarten
|
Lora Williams
School Nurse
|
Nancy Williams
Paraprofessional-Special Education
|
Ryan Williams
Teacher-STEM
|
Shannon Williams
Teacher-P.E.
|
Renee Renee Wooten
Teacher-1st Grade
|
Angela Worgull
Assistant Teacher-Pre-K
|
Charlotte Wright
Custodian
| |