Faculty/Staff Directory

Arp, Anna
Teacher-Pre-K
Armstrong, Stacey
Teacher-1st Grade
Barger, Paige
Media Specialist
Barger, Teresa
Teacher-1st Grade
Bell, Christie
Teacher-2nd Grade
Benefield, Mandy
Teacher-Kindergarten
Benefield, Patricia
Parapro-Pre-K
Bentley, Michelle
Teacher-Computer Lab
Boyd, Shea
Teacher-Kindergarten
Brannon, Jaimie
Parapro-Kindergarten
Brannon, Maci
Teacher-Special Education
Carter, Rose
Lunchroom Staff
Coggins, Vic
Principal
Conner, Samantha
Teacher-Kindergarten
Deering, Cierra
Teacher-Pre-K
Dewberry, Cortny
Teacher-2nd Grade
Dodd, Laura
Bookkeeper
Easterwood, Lori
Teacher-STEM Lab
Estes, Morgan
Teacher-Special Education
Ford, Sherrie
Parapro-Special Education
Gable, Deana
Lunchroom Staff
Golden, Kelly
Teacher-2nd Grade
Golden, Regina
Parapro-Special Education
Griggs, Lindsey
Teacher-2nd Grade
Hammond, Kim
Academic Coach
Hanson, Lei
Teacher-Special Education
Hanson, Victoria
Teacher-2nd Grade
Hester, John
Teacher-Gifted Education
Hogan, Nancy
Lunchroom Staff
Justice, Kim
Lunchroom Staff
Kilgore, Kristian
Parapro-Pre-K
Kimball, Leslie
Teacher-2nd Grade
Landon, Cynthia
Teacher-Art
Lance, Sara
Lunchroom Staff
Lepard, Hanna
Parapro-Kindergarten
Leopard, Kylie
Teacher-Special Education
Malone, Kimberly
Parapro-Kindergarten
Martin, Steve
Teacher-PE
McAdams, Candy
Teacher-Pre-K
McDurmon, Jessica
Teacher-Special Education
Mize, Kristi
Teacher-Kindergarten
Morrow, Tara
Speech Language Pathologist
Nails, Joette
Parapro-Pre-K
Randolph, Julie
Teacher-Music
Randolph, Sherry
Lunchroom Staff
'
Robinson, Krista
Teacher-1st Grade
Robinson, Kristen
Parapro-Kindergarten
Rowan, Shawna
Teacher-Special Education
Russell, Lilly Ann
Teacher-Kindergarten
Saxon, Jennifer
Teacher-Kindergarten
Sewell, Debra
Parapro-Speech Language
Smith, Katrina W
Assistant Principal
Smith, Lauren
Parapro-Special Education
Smith, Trish
School Counselor
Stephens, Karen
Parapro-Pre-K
Sutton, Betsy
Teacher-1st Grade
Sweatt, Abbe
Teacher-1st Grade
Terry, Holly
Parapro-Special Education
Thompson, Cherise
Teacher-Kindergarten
Timmons, Yvonne
Cafeteria Manager
Wallace, Milyn
Teacher-Special Education
Wesson, Anna
Parapro-Kindergarten
West, Amanda
Teacher-1st Grade
Williams, Julia
Teacher-2nd Grade
Williams, Lora
School Nurse
            
Williams, Nancy
Parapro-Special Education
Williams, Ryan
Teacher-1st Grade
Williams, Shannon
Teacher-PE
   
Wooten, Renee
Teacher-Pre-K
Worthy, Melissa
Secretary/SIA
Wright, Charlotte
Custodian
View text-based website